Home Sports 2022 Graduating Athletes

2022 Graduating Athletes

202
0

 by Alexis Barton 

Congratulations to our graduating athletes. Thank you for the contributions that you have made both on the field and in the classroom. We are proud of you and can’t wait to see what your future holds!

 

Baseball

Hunter Andrews

Austin Bansek

Jeb Byerley

Ryan Cloude

PK Cocolis

Chris Dudley

Luke Estep

Tanner James

Jarrett LoRusso

Casey Rosenthal

Will Smith

 

Men’s Basketball

Nick Price

 

Women’s Basketball

Ajah Alexander

Renee Alquiza

Kristina Harrell

Whitney Hopson

Ayanna Scarborough

 

Men’s Cross Country

Ryan Hamacher

Turner Jordan (December)

Peter Smith (December)

Chamberlain Zulauf (December)

 

Women’s Cross Country

Hannah Koepfinger

 

Field Hockey

Hannah Bunten

Caroline Diehl

Claire Eisenhart

Emily Gabrielian

Katie Martin

Hannah Roerden

Claudia Roncone

Lauren Roth

Taylor von Schilling

 

Men’s Lacrosse

Elliot Adams

Alec Bergen

Griffin Buck

John Dias

Austin Gambino

George Gilbert

Harrison Peacock

 

Women’s Lacrosse

Brooke Adams

Lilly Blair

Riley Chase

Claire Eisenhart

Emerson Foster

Molly Kasemeyer

Kaylie Laguardia

Hallie Redding

 

Men’s Soccer

Tiernan Armstrong (December)

Zach Behe (December)

Liam Camilleri (December)

Joe Carman

Joey D’Amour

Jacob Humer (December)

Chris Jerrild (December)

Vincent Lamina

Christian Mercadante (December)

Alec Taitague (December)

Isaac Wolf (December)

Anthony Zarlenga (December)

 

Women’s Soccer

Abigail Burke

Erin Flamm

Bryn Haden

Annie Schoelkopf

Analiese Schwartz

Izzy Ubaydi

Emma Woods

 

Softball

Serenity Bishop

Riley Croghan

Meagan Evans

Shanan Hester

 

Men’s Swimming

Jake Bowery

Andrew Cardenas

Ian Densley

Richie Evans

Brian Grimmett

Cole Hensen

Connor Kinkema

Kaleb Payne

Collin Ruby

Ben Tate

 

Women’s Swimming

Grace Fountain

Quinn Keatley

Beth Larkin

Audrey Payne (December)

Hannah Petty

Elizabeth Roberts

Maria Vinson

 

Men’s Track & Field

Ryan Hamacher

Cameron Harris

Turner Jordan

Brandon Justice (December)

Youssef Labriny

Zach McNeil

Xavier O’Brien

Zach Ramassini

Peter Smith

Grant Williams

Chamberlain Zulauf (December)

 

Women’s Track & Field

Savannah Gheen

Hannah Koepfinger

Lily Lippert

Quiana Mosley

Brooke Ryman

 

Men’s Tennis

Hunter Adams

Dalton Capobianco

Thomas Hodges

Michael Morrell

 

Women’s Tennis

Sophie Bartholomaus

Lucy Collins

 

Volleyball

Linsey Bailey

Parker Moody

Olivia Newman

Angel Ross